Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: 12 resulted in: 13 entries.

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Cemetary 1213Death MetalSweden19971549
Dead and DevineMetalcoreCanada20031538
Flying ColorsHard RockUSA20121530
July TalkRockCanada20121565
Metal ChurchThrash MetalUSA1980373
Mournblade (UK)NWOBHMEngland19821555
Nocturnal PoisoningBlack MetalUSA20101519
Pink FloydHard RockUK1965691
RiotPower MetalUSA1976370
Sad IronThrash MetalNetherlands1979339
The ReplacementsPunkUSA1980951
Via DolorosaIndustrial MetalUkraine199312
XasthurBlack MetalUSA19951518

Return to Search Page