Return to Search Page

Get Help on using the Artist Selection List

Your search request for: "67" resulted in: 13 entries:

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Amboy DukesHeavy MetalUSA1967470
CCRRockUSA19671547
ChicagoRockUSA19671626
Creedence Clearwater RevivalRockUSA19671546
Cynergy 67Industrial MetalUSA20031474
Jethro TullHard RockUK1967977
Robert JacksonMusicianUSA199567
Status QuoHard RockUK1967705
SteppenwolfHard RockCanada1967304
T. RexRockUK19671582
Ted NugentMusicianUSA1967442
The Status QuoHard RockUK1967724
Tyrannosaurus RexRockUK19671583

Return to Search Page