Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: 70 resulted in: 16 entries.

NameGenreNationFormedID #
707Hard RockUSA1979455
AerosmithHard RockUSA1970435
Amboy DukesHeavy MetalUSA1967470
ArcanaGothicSweden200070
Band Of GypsysHard RockUSA1970485
Black Oak ArkansasHard RockUSA19701003
Dixie DregsHard RockUSA19701529
FuseHard RockUSA1968557
Jimi HendrixHard RockUSA1966585
Simon And GarfunkelPopUSA19641322
Stalk-forrest GroupHard RockUSA1970702
The BeatlesPopUK19601318
Uriah HeepHard RockUK1970739
Vanilla FudgeHard RockUSA1965956
ZephyrHard RockUSA1970757
ZZ-TopHard RockUSA1970323

Return to Search Page