Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: 72 resulted in: 18 entries.

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Atomic RoosterHard RockUK1969982
Bachman-Turner OverdriveHard RockCanada19721195
BedlamHard RockUSA1972488
BuffaloHard RockAustralia1972501
BurstRockCanada199772
CCRRockUSA19671547
Cheap TrickHard RockUSA1972507
Cirith UngolDoom MetalUSA1972510
Creedence Clearwater RevivalRockUSA19671546
DevoPopUSA1972640
ElfHeavy MetalUSA1972543
John KayHard RockUSA1972602
Jon LordHeavy MetalUK1972605
KISSHeavy MetalUSA1972325
SteppenwolfHard RockCanada1967304
Stoney and Meat LoafHard RockUSA1971709
The MC5RockUSA19641206
Van HalenHeavy MetalUSA1972328

Return to Search Page