Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: "76" resulted in: 27 entries:

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Black FlagPunkUSA1976949
ClashPunkUK1976954
David ByronHard RockUK1976523
David CoverdaleHeavy MetalUK1976524
DerringerHard RockUSA19761021
Diamond HeadNWOBHMUK1976532
Ethel The FrogNWOBHMUK1976544
ForeignerHard RockUSA1976427
Hanoi RocksGlam MetalFinland1976578
Ian GillianHard RockUK1976591
Iron MaidenNWOBHMUK1976283
Jon LordHeavy MetalUK1972605
LighthouseRockCanada19681561
MontroseHeavy MetalUSA1973631
MottHard RockUK1975633
Pain And PassionProgressive MetalSweden199876
RiotPower MetalUSA1976370
Ritchie Blackmore's RainbowHeavy MetalUK1975668
Sammy HagarMetalcoreUSA1976678
Siouxie And The BansheesPunkUK19761321
The CureRockUK19761319
The DamnedPunkUK1976958
ThorThrash MetalUSA1976360
Tommy BolinHard RockUSA1975497
UK SubsPunkUK1976775
WhitesnakeGlam MetalUK1976378
WitchfyndeNWOBHMUK1976753

Return to Search Page