Return to Search Page

Get Help on using the Artist Selection List

Your search request for: "968" resulted in: 12 entries:

NameGenreNationFormedID #
AcceptHeavy MetalGermany1968383
Alice CooperHeavy MetalUSA1968288
Black SabbathDoom MetalUK1968291
Deep PurpleHeavy MetalUK1968394
FuseHard RockUSA1968557
Led ZeppelinHeavy MetalUK1968296
LighthouseRockCanada19681561
RushProgressive MetalCanada1968275
Sebastian BachMusicianCanada1968674
Skid Row (Ireland)Hard RockIreland1968688
TrapezeHard RockUK1968942
Zyklon-bBlack MetalNorway1993968

Return to Search Page