Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: 969 resulted in: 16 entries.

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Ambrose SladePunkUK1969471
April WineHard RockCanada19691002
Atomic RoosterHard RockUK1969982
AtomkraftThrash MetalUK1983969
Blizzard Of OzzHeavy MetalUK1969494
CreamHard RockUK1966515
Grand Funk RailroadHard RockUSA1969574
HawkwindHard RockUK19691028
Judas PriestHeavy MetalUK1969371
Mott The HoopleHard RockUK1969634
NazarethHard RockUK1969638
Ozzy OsbourneHeavy MetalUK1969430
SupertrampPopEngland19691613
Thin LizzyHard RockIreland1969725
UFOHard RockUK1969737
YesHard RockUK19691189

Return to Search Page