Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: 971 resulted in: 16 entries.

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Atomic RoosterHard RockUK1969982
Blue Oyster CultHard RockUSA1971496
EaglesRockUSA19711537
Iron ButterflyProgressive MetalUSA1966597
KyussHeavy MetalUSA1991971
QueenHeavy MetalUK1971397
Rob JohnsonHard RockUSA1971119
ScorpionsNWOBHMGermany1971388
Skid Row (Ireland)Hard RockIreland1968688
Stalk-forrest GroupHard RockUSA1970702
Stoney and Meat LoafHard RockUSA1971709
Ted Nugent and The Amboy DukesHeavy MetalUSA1971717
The EaglesRockUSA19711491
The New York DollsPunkUSA1971993
The VectorsPunkUSA1971112
ZephyrHard RockUSA1970757

Return to Search Page