Return to Search Page

Get Help on using this section.

Your search request for: "975" resulted in: 26 entries:

NameGenreNationFormedID #
BostonHard RockUSA1975320
ElfHeavy MetalUSA1972543
Grand FunkHard RockUSA1973573
Grand Funk RailroadHard RockUSA1969574
Ian Gillian BandHard RockUK1975592
Iron ButterflyProgressive MetalUSA1966597
Max WebsterHard RockCanada19751200
MotorheadHeavy MetalUK1975292
MottHard RockUK1975633
Mott The HoopleHard RockUK1969634
Porno For PyrosFunk MetalUSA1993975
RainbowHeavy MetalUK1975664
RavenNWOBHMUK1975345
Rick DerringerHard RockUSA19741020
Ritchie Blackmore's RainbowHeavy MetalUK1975668
Sex PistolsPunkUK1975771
StrappsHeavy MetalUK1975930
Ted Nugent and The Amboy DukesHeavy MetalUSA1971717
The DoorsPsychedelic rockUSA19631581
The New York DollsPunkUSA1971993
Tommy BolinHard RockUSA1975497
TriumphHeavy MetalCanada1975266
White SpiritNWOBHMUK1975750
Widowmaker (UK)Heavy MetalUK19751011
Y and THard RockUSA1975755
ZebraHard RockUSA19751155

Return to Search Page