Return to Search Page

Get Help on using the Artist Selection List

Your search request for: "976" resulted in: 27 entries:

NameGenreNationFormedID #
Black FlagPunkUSA1976949
ClashPunkUK1976954
David ByronMusicianUK1976523
David CoverdaleMusicianUK1976524
DerringerHard RockUSA19761021
Diamond HeadNWOBHMUK1976532
Ethel The FrogNWOBHMUK1976544
ForeignerHard RockUSA1976427
Hanoi RocksGlam MetalFinland1976578
Ian GillianMusicianUK1976591
Iron MaidenNWOBHMUK1976283
Jon LordMusicianUK1972605
LighthouseRockCanada19681561
MontroseHeavy MetalUSA1973631
MottHard RockUK1975633
Perry FarrellFunk MetalUSA1999976
RiotPower MetalUSA1976370
Ritchie Blackmore's RainbowHeavy MetalUK1975668
Sammy HagarMusicianUSA1976678
Siouxie And The BansheesPunkUK19761321
The CureRockUK19761319
The DamnedPunkUK1976958
ThorThrash MetalUSA1976360
Tommy BolinMusicianUSA1975497
UK SubsPunkUK1976775
WhitesnakeGlam MetalUK1976378
WitchfyndeNWOBHMUK1976753

Return to Search Page